Meet #2 Results: Click Here

Harwich All-Comers Track Meet

Monomoy Regional H.S.

==========================

Meet #1    Wed. August 20, 2014

==========================

*All Marks Hand-Timed

———————————————-

Place    Name    Time        Heat#

===========================

100m Dash

===========================

1)     Sam C.        13.0        2

2)    Jim B.          14.0        2

3)    Chris N.       15.0        3

4T)  Willa C.       16.0        1

4T)  Scott A.      16.0        3

6)    Noah T-W.  17.0        2

7T)  Emily E.      17.0        2

7T)  Conrad L.   17.0        3

9T)  Rich C.       18.0        2

9T)  Gene C.     18.0        3

11T)  Laura W.    19.0        2

11T)  Charlie C.  19.0        1

13)    Francesca L.  20.0        1

14)    Alex L.            20.0        1

15)    Sophie T-W.    21.0        1

16)    io T.                 39.0        1

===========================

1 Mile Run

===========================

1)    Tom G.        5:12        1

2)    Adam H.        5:28        1

3)    Scott A.        5:31        1

4)    Chris N.        5:57        1

5)    Katie M.        6:19        1

6)    Sam C.        6:23        1

7)    Rich H.        6:40        1

8)    Gene C.        6:58        1

9)    Jason L.        7:24        1

10)    Jim B.        7:30        1

11)    Laura W.        7:33        1

12)    Rich C.        7:37        1

13)    Rebecca T-W.    7:47        1

14)    Conrad L.        8:10        1

===========================

400m Dash

===========================

1)    Scott A.        1:08        2

2)    Adam H.        1:09        2

3)    Chris N.        1:11        2

4)    Sam C.        1:12        2

5)    Gene C.        1:16        2

6)    Lydia L.        1:17        1

7)    Katie M        1:19        2

8)    Conrad L.        1:29        2

9)    Jason L.        1:31        2

10)    Rich C.        1:34        2

11)    Willa C.        1:40        1

12)    Francesca L.    1:49        1

13)    Alex L.        1:58        1

14)    Charlie C.    2:15        1

15)    Sophie T-W.    2:27        1

===========================

800m Run

===========================

1)    Tom G.        2:30        1

2)    Jason L.        2:36        1

3)    Scott A.        2:39        1

4)    Adam H.        2:39        1

5)    Rich H.        3:28        1

6)    Willa C.        4:04        1

7)    Tina L.        4:11        1

8)    Alex L.        4:24        1

9)    Francesca L.    4:28        1

==========================

3000m Run

==========================

1)    Rory J.        9:25        1

2)    Tom G.        11:53    1

3)    Jason L.        12:17    1

4)    Scott A.        13:52    1

5)    Adam H.        13:52    1

6)    Rich C.        15:09    1

7)    Conrad L.        16:50    1

==========================

4 x 400m Relay

==========================

1)Sagamore Flash    5:05        1

(R. Jenkins , J. Barnard , 

A. Houfnagel , R. Jenkins)

 

2)Houston & Co.    5:44        1

(R. Houston , S. Adidau , 

C. Languth , T. Gannon)

 

3)TNF Express    6:21        1

(J. Torrellas , J. Torrellas

E. Eldridge , J. Torrellas)

 

4)Lily Four        7:13        1

(T. Lily , A. Lily

F. Lily , J. Lily)